Boards


2020-2021
Chair: Martina Goverts
Secretary: Judith Epping
Treasurer: Nathan Simon
Swimming commissioner: Sjoerd Boogert

2019-2020
Chair: Jona de Levita
Secretary: Ageeth de Haan
Treasurer: Tomas Hoogendam
Swimming commissioner: Hélène van Dijk
Activity commissioner: Niels Göbel

2018-2019
Chair and Activity commissioner : Tessa Bartholet
Secretary: Nienke Goedhart
Treasurer: Dorien Westert
Swimming commissioner: Iris Raes

2017-2018 (second half)
Chair: Brecht Buis
Secretary: Janis Dollmann
Treasurer: Soe Mattijssen
Swimming commissioner: Anne Duijvestijn
Activity commissioner: Caya de Leeuw van Weenen

2017-2018
Chair: Brecht Buis
Secretary: Janis Dollmann
Treasurer: Soe Mattijssen
Swimming- and activitiy commissioner: Anne Duijvestijn

2016-2017 (second half)
Chair: Leonie Gach
Secretary: Emma Schmeitz
Treasurer: Soe Mattijssen
Swimming commissioner: Iris Raes
Activity commissioner: Ron Boon

2016-2017 (first half)
Chair: Ingeborg Douqué
Secretary: Emma Schmeitz
Treasurer: Leonie Gach
Swimming commissioner: Iris Raes
Activity commissioner: Ron Boon

2015-2016 (second half)
Chair: Johan Krakou
Secretary: Leonie Gach
Treasurer: Ingeborg Douqué
Swimming commissioner: Jordy van der Drift

2014-2015 (second half) and 2015-2016 (first half)
Chair: Johan Krakou
Secretary: Ewout Oonk
Treasurer: Daphne Romeijn
Swimming commissioner: Jordy van der Drift

2014-2015 (first half)
Chair: Johan Krakou
Secretary: Ewout Oonk
Treasurer: Caspar Geelen
Swimming commissioner: Jordy van der Drift
Activity commissioner: Daphne Romeijn

2013-2014 (second half)
Chair: Romy Willemsen
Secretary: Jarst van Belle
Treasurer: Caspar Geelen
Swimming commissioner: Mirthe Groothuis
Activity commissioner: Dorine Kea
PR commissioner: Thijs Oosterhuis

2013-2014 (first half)
Chair: Romée Marchand
Secretary: Jarst van Belle
Treasurer: Romy Willemsen
Swimming commissioner: Mirthe Groothuis
Activity commissioner: Dorine Kea
PR commissioner: Thijs Oosterhuis

2012-2013 (second half)
Chair: Hielke Alsemgeest
Secretary: Laurine Hetterscheid
Treasurer: Romée Marchand
Swimming commissioner: Mirthe Groothuis
Activity commissioner: Joris Geurts

2012-2013 (first half)
Chair: Hielke Alsemgeest
Secretary: Laurine Hetterscheid
Treasurer: Romée Marchand
Swimming commissioner: Marije Onnink
Activity commissioner: Joris Geurts

2011-2012
Chair: Carina Rietema
Secretary: Marit van Liere
Treasurer: Sabina van Doeselaar
Swimming commissioner: Marije Onnink
Activity commissioner: Jesse Heijmans

2010-2011
Chair: Carina Rietema
Secretary: Marit van Liere
Treasurer: Sabina van Doeselaar
Swimming commissioner: Emanuel Sandrini
Activity commissioner: Chantal Hendriks

2009-2010
Chair: Carmen Embregts
Secretary: Ellen van Dongen
Treasurer: Nadia Vendrig
Swimming commissioner: Emanuel Sandrini
Activity commissioner: Chantal Hendriks

2008-2009
Chair: Carmen Embregts
Secretary: Ellen van Dongen
Treasurer: Nadia Vendrig
Swimming commissioner: Thijs de Swart
Activity commissioner: Bart Koetzier

2007-2008
Chair: Sabrina Samson
Secretary (interim Chair): Leon Oosterik
Swimming commissioner: Thijs de Swart
Activity commissioner: Bart Koetzier

2006-2007
Chair: Sabrina Samson
Secretary: Leon Oosterik

2005-2006
Chair, Secretary and Swimming commissioner: Susan Uiterwaal
Treasurer: Anke Enneman

2003-2005
Chair: Kim de Lange
Secretary: Francoise Schutz
Treasurer: Mariska Asselman

Constitution: the 4th of June 2003 by Maarten van Gessel & Kim de Lange